Hpe Proactive Care - 3 Year - Warranty - 24 X 7 X 4 Hour - On-Site - Maintenance - Labor - Physical, Electronic Service - Taa Compliance

| 4.0 stars, based on 86 reviews

USD 2123.81 Availability: In stock

HPE Proactive Care Service (Proactive Care) offers an integrated set of proactive and reactive services designed to help you improve the availability and performance of your converged infrastructure

HPE employs accelerated escalation procedures to resolve complex incidents

In a complex environment, many components need to work together effectively

In addition, your support team of HPE specialists is equipped with remote technologies and tools designed to reduce downtime and increase productivity

In the event of a service incident, Proactive Care provides access to technical solution specialists who can help you to rapidly resolve critical issues

Proactive Care has been specifically designed to support these complex environments, providing an end-to-end environment support solution that covers servers, operating systems, hypervisors, storage, storage area networks SANs , and networks

The service includes onsite hardware repair if it is required to resolve the issue. /p

Related

HP 600PD DM, INTEL CORE

p HP 600PD DM, INTEL CORE I34160T, 500GB/4GB. /p 1061.54 USD

Swingline EM07-06 Micro-Cut Jam Free

p Jam-free, micro-cut shredder fits under your desk for convenient protection of your confidential documents. Ideal for executive or home office use, this Security Level 5 shredder shreds 7 304.24 USD

Advanced Driver Assistance Systems ADAS

Accelerate your Advanced Driver Assistance Systems ADAS implementation project with the market-leading Advanced Driver Assistance Systems ADAS Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and 249.00 USD

Virtual Reality Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Virtual Reality implementation project with the market-leading Virtual Reality Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save 249.00 USD

HPE Care Pack Post Warranty

p HPE 1 Year D2200sb G2 Storage Blade and VSA Bundle Post Warranty, Next Business /p 1535.04 USD

HPE 3 year Proactive Care

p HP Proactive Care Service Proactive Care offers an integrated set of proactive and reactive services designed to help you improve the availability and performance of your 349.72 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 5 Year SY620 Gen9 Foundation Care CTR w DMR Service, HW and Collab Support /p 8867.92 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage 309239.03 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 5Y ARU 7210-K12-128 FC 24X7 CDMR HSC /p 48065.39 USD

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible TAA

p AddOn 39 39 s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. 253.38 USD

100 Custom Flipper USB Flash

The ultra thin Credit Card size promotional USB drives is styled to fit into your wallet. Have the security of always knowing where your important documents are with this branded 797.00 USD

WARRANTY PART ONLY CX920 4Y

p WARRANTY PART ONLY CX920 4Y /p 1431.08 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service with

p 4Y FC 24X7 W/DMR PER FILE CON SVC /p 3168.72 USD

LG 34UM64-P 34 LCD

p A PREVIEW OF PRECISIONSure, they look great in every room environment. But here 39 39 s what really counts LG monitors are right in 385.95 USD

SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y - TAA Compliance

p SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y /p 1500.24 USD

HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE

p HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE I76700, 1TB/16GB. /p 1604.20 USD

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 4 Year Mellanox IB EDR 324P Switch Chassis 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advance /p 106127.35 USD

C2G 45U 4-Post Adjustable Open

p This 4-Post Adjustable Open Frame Rack with M6 Rails is an ideal solution for mounting network and telecom equipment in a wide variety of applications from a small 493.66 USD

HP Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP 3422.28 USD

Transition Networks 1000Base-BX SFP Module

p The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx and TN-SFP-GE-x series small form factor pluggable SFP tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX 313.10 USD

CHUWI HiBook Pro 10.1

Authentic / Intel Atom Z8300 CPU / quad-core / 4GB RAM / dual OS / 802.11b/g/n / dual cameras 229.95 USD

Lenovo Service/Support - 5 Year

p Ensure you have the support you need for your business-critical systems. Warranty and Maintenance Options can enhance your hardwares base warranty support with increased levels of service, including 365.26 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 5 Year SY620 Gen9 Foundation Care CTR w DMR Service, HW and Collab Support /p 8867.92 USD

HPE Care Pack Post Warranty

p HPE 1 Year Infiniband group11 HW Support Post Warranty, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Re /p 56802.32 USD

Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years

p Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-x310-50FT /p 373.54 USD

Eaton ePDU Basic EBA200-10 PDU

p Designed for reliable and cost effective power distribution, Basic ePDUs have the form factor and receptacle choices to meet the needs of the demanding data center architect. With 884.14 USD

500 Custom Twist USB Flash

The Capless King. With a swivel feature that allows the metal frame to rotate 360 degrees, style Twist logo USB flash drive is capless and cool. Imprint or engrave you 3215.00 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-041 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-041 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1544.53nm using a LC connector. It 2170.58 USD