Seagate Nytro 1000 Xa1920Le10063 1.92 Tb 2.5" Internal Solid State Drive - Sata - 560 Mb/S Maximum Read Transfer Rate - 535 Mb/S Maximum Write Transfer Rate - 10 Pack

| 4.0 stars, based on 86 reviews

USD 3416.33 Availability: In stock

The Seagate® Nytro® 1000 SATA SSD is a cost-effective, enterprise-grade solution for data centre and cloud server applications

It is designed to deliver high, sustained, and consistent performance for improved QoS and enhanced user experience. /p

Related

Advanced Driver Assistance Systems ADAS

Accelerate your Advanced Driver Assistance Systems ADAS implementation project with the market-leading Advanced Driver Assistance Systems ADAS Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and 249.00 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage 309239.03 USD

HP 600PD DM, INTEL CORE

p HP 600PD DM, INTEL CORE I34160T, 500GB/4GB. /p 1061.54 USD

Virtual Reality Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Virtual Reality implementation project with the market-leading Virtual Reality Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save 249.00 USD

HPE 3 year Proactive Care

p HP Proactive Care Service Proactive Care offers an integrated set of proactive and reactive services designed to help you improve the availability and performance of your 349.72 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 5 Year SY620 Gen9 Foundation Care CTR w DMR Service, HW and Collab Support /p 8867.92 USD

Swingline EM07-06 Micro-Cut Jam Free

p Jam-free, micro-cut shredder fits under your desk for convenient protection of your confidential documents. Ideal for executive or home office use, this Security Level 5 shredder shreds 7 304.24 USD

HPE Care Pack Post Warranty

p HPE 1 Year D2200sb G2 Storage Blade and VSA Bundle Post Warranty, Next Business /p 1535.04 USD

Transition Networks 1000Base-BX SFP Module

p The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx and TN-SFP-GE-x series small form factor pluggable SFP tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX 313.10 USD

HPE Care Pack Post Warranty

p HPE 1 Year Infiniband group11 HW Support Post Warranty, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Re /p 56802.32 USD

Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This 171143.74 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-041 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-041 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1544.53nm using a LC connector. It 2170.58 USD

500 Custom Twist USB Flash

The Capless King. With a swivel feature that allows the metal frame to rotate 360 degrees, style Twist logo USB flash drive is capless and cool. Imprint or engrave you 3215.00 USD

Dell Fuser - Laser

p Dell genuine P0K6X fuser 110 Volt delivers excellent print quality, sharp images and text for 300000 pages. /p 394.25 USD

HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE

p HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE I76700, 1TB/16GB. /p 1604.20 USD

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 4 Year Mellanox IB EDR 324P Switch Chassis 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advance /p 106127.35 USD

LG Pillar Frame for 86BH5C-B

p Stand for LCD / plasma panelscreen size 86 floor-standingfor LG 86BH5C86BH5C-B /p 3841.74 USD

CHUWI HiBook Pro 10.1

Authentic / Intel Atom Z8300 CPU / quad-core / 4GB RAM / dual OS / 802.11b/g/n / dual cameras 229.95 USD

Lenovo Service/Support - 5 Year

p Ensure you have the support you need for your business-critical systems. Warranty and Maintenance Options can enhance your hardwares base warranty support with increased levels of service, including 365.26 USD

WARRANTY PART ONLY CX920 4Y

p WARRANTY PART ONLY CX920 4Y /p 1431.08 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage 297436.02 USD

C2G 45U 4-Post Adjustable Open

p This 4-Post Adjustable Open Frame Rack with M6 Rails is an ideal solution for mounting network and telecom equipment in a wide variety of applications from a small 493.66 USD

LG 34UM64-P 34 LCD

p A PREVIEW OF PRECISIONSure, they look great in every room environment. But here 39 39 s what really counts LG monitors are right in 385.95 USD

100 Custom Flipper USB Flash

The ultra thin Credit Card size promotional USB drives is styled to fit into your wallet. Have the security of always knowing where your important documents are with this branded 797.00 USD

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible TAA

p AddOn 39 39 s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. 253.38 USD

HP Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP 3422.28 USD

Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years

p Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-x310-50FT /p 373.54 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service with

p 4Y FC 24X7 W/DMR PER FILE CON SVC /p 3168.72 USD